Campeões 2012

Categoria F1

1º Ricardo Koentopp
2º Paulo Labadessa
3º Jeferson Machado

Campeões 2014/1

Categoria F1

1º Ricardo Koentopp
2º Frank Pereira
3º Toni Jacobi

Categoria F2

1º Rafael Kruger
2º Marcos Kuntz
3º Gustavo Parise

Categoria F3

1º Alexandre Silveira
2º Luiz Campos
3º Wagner Gasser

Campeões 2014/2

Categoria F1

1º Frank Pereira
2º Toni Jacobi
3º Pedro Rene

Categoria F2

1º Ladiel Josué
2º Juliano Kappke
3º Alexandre Silveira

Categoria F3

1º Mateus Venske
2º Alexandre Saito
3º Robson Bottamedi

Campeões 2015/1

Categoria F1

1º Ricardo Koentopp
2º Alexandro Saito
3º Toni Jacobi

Categoria F2

1º Sandro Andrade
2º Robson Bottamedi
3º Ricardo Salvador

Categoria F3

1º Carlos Cambal
2º Fábio Berns
3º Tony Paese

Categoria FF

1º Gabriela Schimidt
2º Ana Carolina
3º Bruna Diniz

Campeões 2015/2

Categoria F1

1º Sandro Andrade
2º Toni Jacobi
3º Ricardo Koentopp

Categoria F2

1º Robison Welter
2º Mateus Daltrozo
3º Adesio Elias

Categoria F3

1º Eduardo Pires
2º Marcos Granado
3º Emerson Ceccato

Categoria F4

1º Cesar Santos
2º Odair José da Cruz
3º Rafael Dippold

Categoria F5

1º Henry Dalcortivo Jr
2º Luiz Maul
3º Jorge Fernandes

Categoria FF

1º Ana Caroline Pires
2º Aline Arndt
3º Bruna Diniz

Campeões 2016/1

Categoria F1

1º Ricardo Koentopp
2º Ricardo Salvador
3º Robison Welter

Categoria F2

1º Jorge Fernandes
2º Henry Dalcotivo Jr.
3º Marcos Granado

Categoria F3

1º César Santos
2º Nathaniel Grawe
3º Felipe Tureck

Categoria F4

1º Jeff Foitte
2º Jheikison Rodrigues
3º André Gernhard

Categoria F5

1º Ademir Raulino
2º James Maul
3º Guilherme Ferreira

Categoria F105

1º Fábio Berns
2º Mário Schmidt
3º Rafael Dippold

Categoria FF

1º Aline Arndt
2º Gabriela Schmidt
3º Mallika Santos

Campeões 2016/2

Categoria F1

1º Luiz Maul
2º Eduardo Pires
3º Henry Dalcortivo Jr.

Categoria F2

1º Nathaniel Grawe
2º Luis Santiago
3º André Gernhard

Categoria F3

1º Roberto Wuthstrack Jr.
2º Gilberto Silva
3º Giovanni Novaes

Categoria F4

1º Rafael Rocha
2º Felipe Steudel
3º Alyson Roldão

Categoria F5

1º William Patricio
2º Guilherme Sousa
3º Eduardo Gaspar

Categoria F70

1º Rodrigo Elias
2º João Pedro Petri
3º Edson dos Santos

Categoria F105

1º Adriano Baldo
2º Mário Schmidt
3º Lucas Jahn

Categoria FF

1º Gabriela Schmidt
2º Aline Arndt
3º Mallika Santos

Campeões 2017/1

Categoria F1

1º Roberto Wuthstrack Jr.
2º Ricardo Koentopp
3º Toni Jacobi

Categoria F2

1º César Santos
2º Ricardo Salvador
3º Rodrigo Basquera

Categoria F3

1º Emerson Ceccato
2º Rodrigo Elias
3º Tiago Oliveira

Categoria F4

1º Bruno Albino
2º Nelson Rebelo
3º Oracildo Olmedo

Categoria F5

1º Alexandre Johnck
2º Ariel Navroski
3º Danilo Pinheiro

Categoria F70

1º Matheus de Borba
2º Marcelo Oliveira
3º Everton Tonel

Categoria F105

1º Rodrigo Simões
2º Mário Schmidt
3º Rafael Dippold

Categoria FF

1º Gabriela Schmidt
2º Mallika Santos
3º Vanessa Foitte

Campeões 2017/2

Categoria F1

1º Emerson Ceccato
2º Henry Dalcortivo Jr.
3º Marcelo Mattos

Categoria F2

1º Gustavo Gutz
2º Guilherme Ferreira
3º Marcos Granado

Categoria F3

1º Fernando Marques
2º Fernando Santos
3º Matheus de Borba

Categoria F4

1º Marcelo Oliveira Filho
2º Jose Roberto Lellis
3º Higo Sousa

Categoria F5

1º Carlos Maia
2º Caio Noleto
3º Gabriel Ferraz

Categoria F70

1º Everton Tonel
2º Adan Felippe
3º Wellinghton Sena

Categoria F105

1º Rodrigo Simões
2º Wiliam Patricio
3º Fabio Berns

Categoria FF

1º Mallika Santos
2º Gabriela Schmidt
3º Ana Koentopp

Campeões 2018/1

Categoria F1

1º Nelson Rebelo
2º Luiz Maul
3º Eduardo Pires

Categoria F2

1º James Maul
2º Luis Santiago
3º Tiago Oliveira

Categoria F3

1º Everton Tonel
2º Joelson Lohn
3º Wolfgang Feldhaus

Categoria F4

1º Bruno Winzewski
2º Lucas Zin
3º Raphael Brito

Categoria F5

1º Mario Vieira Jr.
2º Marcos Negherbon
3º Felipe Faria

Categoria F70

1º Matheus de Borba
2º Gabriel Laureano
3º Gabriela Schmidt

Categoria F105

1º Fábio Berns
2º Rodrigo Simões
3º Rafael Dippold

Categoria FF

1º Gabriela Schmidt
2º Mallika Santos
3º Fernanda Alves

Categoria Cadete

1º Luis Guilherme da Veiga
2º Bruno Patricio
3º Murilo Paese

Campeões 2018/2

Categoria F1

1º Tiago Oliveira
2º Robison Welter
3º Luiz Maul

Categoria F2

1º Rodrigo Elias
2º Alexandre Saito
3º Rafael Kruger

Categoria F3

1º Marcos Negherbon
2º Fábio Berns
3º Antonio Lacerda

Categoria F4

1º Francisco Rodrigues
2º Diego Figueroa
3º Felipe Faria

Categoria F5

1º Inacio Ribeiro
2º Fabio Machado
3º Ederson Wippel

Categoria F105

1º Fábio Berns
2º Wiliam Patricio
3º Rodrigo Simões

Categoria Cadete

1º Luis Guilherme da Veiga
2º Murilo Paese
3º João Gabriel Moreira

Campeões 2019/1

Categoria F1

1º Luiz Maul
2º Guilherme Ferreira
3º Tiago Oliveira

Categoria F2

1º Jheikson Rodrigues
2º Marcos Granado
3º Alexandre Dirksen

Categoria F3

1º Leandro Barrocas
2º Higo Sousa
3º Ederson Wippel

Categoria F4

1º Davi Bosco
2º William Binner
3º Ladiel Josué

Categoria F5

1º Mallika Santos
2º Bryan Berns
3º Gabriel Lima

Categoria F105

1º Carlos Maia
2º Fábio Berns
3º William Patrício

Categoria Cadete

1º Murilo Paese
2º Luis Guilherme Veiga
3º João Gabriel Moreira

Campeões 2019/2

Categoria F1

1º Rafael Rocha
2º Tiago Oliveira
3º Eduardo Pires

Categoria F2

1º Luis Santiago
2º Paulo Scheidemann
3º Joelson Lohn

Categoria F3

1º Tiago Pires
2º Fábio Machado
3º Felipe Faria

Categoria F4

1º Wilson Lazzaris
2º Lucas Zin
3º Phil Xavier

Categoria F5

1º Alyson Macali
2º Gilberto Binner
3º Mario Schmidt

Categoria F105

1º Carlos Maia
2º Fábio Berns
3º Luis Santiago

Categoria Cadete

1º Luis Guilherme Veiga
2º Murilo Paese
3º João Gabriel Moreira